ADI - JU PASS [54804] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI - JU PASS [54804] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI - JU PASS54804ADIJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 06:15 0
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 06:26 06:28 5
CLDB 1 06:38 06:40 9
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 1 06:50 06:52 18
KALOL [KLL] 1 07:04 07:06 29
JHULASAN [JUL] 1 07:16 07:18 38
DANGARWA [DNW] 1 07:35 07:37 45
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 1 07:58 08:00 53
JAGUDAN [JDN] 1 08:08 08:10 61
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 08:40 08:45 70
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 1 08:53 08:55 80
UNJHA [UJA] 1 09:05 09:07 92
KAMLI [KMLI] 1 09:14 09:16 99
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 09:23 09:25 106
DHAREWADA [DRW] 1 09:31 09:33 111
CHHAPI [CHP] 1 09:40 09:42 119
UMARDASHI [UM] 1 09:50 09:52 127
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 10:23 10:28 135
KARJODA [KRJD] 1 10:36 10:37 141
CHITRASANI [CTT] 1 10:43 10:44 147
JETHI [JTY] 1 10:50 10:51 151
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 1 10:59 11:00 158
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 1 11:07 11:08 165
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 1 11:14 11:15 170
MAVAL [MAA] 1 11:24 11:25 179
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 11:50 12:15 188
MORTHALA [MXO] 1 12:24 12:25 191
KIVARLI [KWI] 1 12:33 12:34 197
BHIMANA [BMN] 1 12:45 12:46 205
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 1 12:56 12:57 213
BANAS [BNS] 1 13:06 13:07 222
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 13:15 13:17 232
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 1 13:27 13:28 240
NANA [NANA] 1 13:38 13:39 249
KOTHAR [KTR] 1 13:48 13:49 255
MORI BERA [MOI] 1 13:59 14:00 261
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 14:07 14:09 271
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 1 14:18 14:19 279
FALNA [FA] 1 14:29 14:32 287
KHIMEL [KZQ] 1 14:39 14:40 295
RANI [RANI] 1 14:47 14:48 302
BHAGWANPURA [BGPR] 1 14:59 15:00 309
JAWALI [JAL] 1 15:11 15:12 317
SOMESAR [SOS] 1 15:20 15:21 325
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 1 15:26 15:27 331
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 1 15:34 15:35 337
AUWA [AUWA] 1 15:59 16:00 345
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 17:30 17:45 353
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 1 17:56 17:57 364
BOMADRA [BOM] 1 18:06 18:07 373
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 18:18 18:23 384
KAIRLA [KAI] 1 18:34 18:35 399
ROHAT [RT] 1 18:46 18:47 412
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 19:01 19:04 425
HANWANT [HWT] 1 19:11 19:12 432
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 19:21 19:22 440
BASNI [BANE] 1 19:32 19:33 450
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 19:37 19:39 453
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 20:35 Dest 457
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.