MTJ-SWM PASS [54794] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTJ-SWM PASS [54794] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-SWM PASS54794MTJSWMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 Src 14:00 0
MSRP 1 14:09 14:10 8
JJA 1 14:21 14:22 17
DUM 1 14:33 14:34 25
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 14:43 14:48 33
SWAR 1 14:56 14:57 43
PNGR 1 15:10 15:11 54
KEV 1 15:19 15:20 63
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 15:35 15:40 75
DUMARIYA [DY] 1 15:48 15:49 84
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 1 15:59 16:00 95
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 16:12 16:13 108
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 16:27 16:28 118
PILIODA [PDZ] 1 16:42 16:43 131
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 1 16:51 16:52 139
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 17:05 17:10 152
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 1 17:22 17:23 158
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 17:32 17:33 169
NOMODA [NMD] 1 17:42 17:43 179
MALARNA [MLZ] 1 17:52 17:53 186
MOKHOLI [MXL] 1 18:02 18:03 197
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 1 18:14 18:15 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 19:45 Dest 216
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.