BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNW-MTJ PASSENGER54792BNWMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 Src 04:35 0
DZL 1 04:42 04:43 7
MANHERU [MHU] 1 04:50 04:52 13
FGH 1 05:00 05:02 20
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 05:09 05:11 27
PUW 1 05:19 05:21 34
JHARILI [JRL] 1 05:29 05:30 40
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 05:43 05:45 49
KOSLI [KSI] 1 05:52 05:54 54
NLQ 1 06:02 06:03 60
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 06:08 06:10 65
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 06:20 06:21 73
REWARI [RE] 1 06:55 07:05 82
BAWAL [BWL] 1 07:20 07:21 97
MJNL 1 07:28 07:29 104
AJARAKA [AIA] 1 07:36 07:37 110
KNAR 1 07:44 07:45 116
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 07:52 07:53 121
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 08:02 08:03 130
GAL 1 08:10 08:11 137
PARISAL [PSL] 1 08:18 08:19 143
ALWAR [AWR] 1 09:05 09:35 156
OTD 1 09:47 09:48 171
RAH 1 10:11 10:12 182
JBS 1 10:21 10:22 191
GVH 1 10:33 10:34 202
BINR 1 10:46 10:47 214
BEDM 1 10:59 11:00 226
DEEG [DEEG] 1 11:13 11:14 238
BEHJ 1 11:22 11:23 245
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 1 11:33 11:34 254
MROA 1 11:47 11:48 268
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 11:58 11:59 277
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 12:40 Dest 279
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.