54790 - BKN RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54790 known as BKN RE PASSENGER runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to REWARI [RE] covering 384 km distance

BKN RE PASSENGER [54790] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN RE PASSENGER
BKNREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 14:10 0
GADHWALA [GDW] 1 14:26 14:27 15
NAPASAR [NPS] 1 14:35 14:37 26
BELASAR [BLSR] 1 14:47 14:48 35
SUDSAR [SDF] 1 14:58 15:00 49
BANISAR [BS] 1 15:12 15:14 61
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 1 15:26 15:28 73
BIGGA [BIGA] 1 15:41 15:43 87
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 1 15:54 15:55 93
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 1 16:00 16:01 97
PARSNEU [PSV] 1 16:11 16:12 109
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 1 16:22 16:23 119
PAYLI [PYI] 1 16:32 16:33 129
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 16:45 16:50 142
MIO 1 17:04 17:05 159
SMNN 1 17:11 17:12 165
JOH 1 17:17 17:18 168
DEPALSAR [DEP] 1 17:27 17:28 178
CHURU [CUR] 1 17:38 17:55 185
ASLU 1 18:07 18:08 200
SRSL 1 18:17 18:18 209
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 1 18:23 18:25 214
HYL 1 18:39 18:40 227
DKWA 1 18:48 18:49 235
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 19:00 19:05 243
KDHN 1 19:14 19:15 253
HARPALU [HR] 1 19:21 19:22 257
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 1 19:30 19:31 264
GLKN 1 19:36 19:37 268
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 19:42 19:44 272
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 19:54 19:55 282
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 1 20:03 20:04 286
LOHARU [LHU] 1 20:20 20:25 293
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 20:30 20:32 299
SATNALI [STNL] 1 20:45 20:47 310
NANWAN [NWN] 1 20:59 21:00 315
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 21:07 21:08 320
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 21:14 21:16 326
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 21:24 21:26 334
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 21:35 21:36 341
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 21:42 21:43 346
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 21:49 21:50 350
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 22:00 22:01 360
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 22:11 22:12 372
REWARI [RE] 1 22:55 Dest 384