54784 - RE-FKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54784 known as RE-FKA PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to FAZILKA [FKA] covering 440 km distance

RE-FKA PASSENGER [54784] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-FKA PASSENGER
REFKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 04:40 0
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 04:51 04:53 9
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 05:02 05:03 17
NLQ 1 05:09 05:10 21
KOSLI [KSI] 1 05:16 05:18 27
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 05:24 05:26 33
JHARILI [JRL] 1 05:35 05:36 41
PUW 1 05:44 05:45 48
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 05:52 05:54 55
FGH 1 06:03 06:04 62
MANHERU [MHU] 1 06:13 06:14 69
DZL 1 06:22 06:23 75
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 06:35 06:40 82
SUI 1 06:48 06:49 91
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 06:57 06:59 100
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 07:11 07:13 109
AUN 1 07:22 07:24 112
HANSI [HNS] 1 07:31 07:33 119
MAYR 1 07:42 07:44 127
SATROD [STD] 1 07:49 07:51 131
HISAR [HSR] 1 08:10 08:20 142
NKN 1 08:28 08:30 152
JKHI 1 08:36 08:38 158
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 08:50 08:52 171
KBKN 1 09:03 09:04 182
BHATTU [BHT] 1 09:10 09:12 188
MHUL 1 09:19 09:20 192
DING [DING] 1 09:27 09:29 199
JOK 1 09:37 09:38 204
SHN 1 09:42 09:44 209
BJKN 1 09:54 09:55 218
SIRSA [SSA] 1 10:20 10:25 224
BGD 1 10:38 10:40 242
SCV 1 10:49 10:50 249
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 10:58 11:00 257
RKK 1 11:08 11:10 264
RAMAN [RMN] 1 11:18 11:20 271
BNLS 1 11:28 11:29 277
MKBH 1 11:34 11:35 280
SGA 1 11:40 11:41 283
GHB 1 11:48 11:49 289
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 12:35 13:05 317
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 13:17 13:18 329
CBX 1 13:30 13:31 336
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 13:37 13:39 343
AJTM 1 13:45 13:46 347
RLS 1 13:51 13:52 351
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 14:01 14:03 359
WDJ 1 14:14 14:15 368
BARIWALA [BRW] 1 14:24 14:26 377
JBW 1 14:34 14:35 383
CWN 1 14:39 14:40 385
MUKTSAR [MKS] 1 14:48 14:49 392
BDBG 1 14:59 15:00 400
BSGR 1 15:05 15:06 403
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 1 15:12 15:14 409
RRW 1 15:24 15:25 417
CKA 1 15:34 15:35 425
CKLA 1 15:42 15:43 430
FAZILKA [FKA] 1 16:05 Dest 440