SGNR-RE PASSENGER [54752] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGNR-RE PASSENGER [54752] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-RE PASSENGER54752SGNRREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 01:25 0
FTH 1 01:40 01:41 15
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK] 1 01:50 01:51 25
PJK 1 02:01 02:03 39
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 02:13 02:15 53
PAKKI [PKK] 1 02:28 02:29 68
MALOUT [MOT] 1 02:40 02:42 82
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 02:58 03:00 98
BHX 1 03:19 03:20 110
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 03:45 04:10 126
GHB 1 04:24 04:25 154
SGA 1 04:31 04:33 160
MKBH 1 04:38 04:40 163
BNLS 1 04:45 04:46 166
RAMAN [RMN] 1 04:51 04:53 172
RKK 1 05:00 05:02 178
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 05:11 05:13 186
SCV 1 05:23 05:24 194
BGD 1 05:31 05:33 201
SIRSA [SSA] 1 05:50 06:00 219
BJKN 1 06:07 06:08 225
SHN 1 06:16 06:18 234
JOK 1 06:25 06:26 239
DING [DING] 1 06:34 06:36 244
MHUL 1 06:45 06:46 251
BHATTU [BHT] 1 06:51 06:53 255
KBKN 1 07:01 07:02 261
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 07:11 07:13 272
JKHI 1 07:25 07:27 285
NKN 1 07:35 07:36 291
HISAR [HSR] 1 08:00 08:13 301
SATROD [STD] 1 08:23 08:25 311
MAYR 1 08:32 08:33 316
HANSI [HNS] 1 08:41 08:43 324
AUN 1 08:51 08:53 331
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 08:57 08:59 334
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 09:09 09:11 343
SUI 1 09:21 09:22 352
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 09:40 09:55 361
MANHERU [MHU] 1 10:06 10:08 374
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 10:21 10:23 388
JHARILI [JRL] 1 10:40 10:42 402
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 10:51 10:53 410
KOSLI [KSI] 1 11:00 11:02 415
NLQ 1 11:09 11:11 421
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 11:16 11:18 426
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 11:27 11:29 434
REWARI [RE] 1 12:25 Dest 443
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.