54614 - PTK-ASR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54614 known as PTK-ASR PASSENGER runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 106 km distance

PTK-ASR PASSENGER [54614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-ASR PASSENGER
PTKASRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 Src 08:00 0
BHAROLI [BHRL] 1 08:05 08:07 2
SRM 1 08:14 08:16 7
JK 1 08:22 08:24 12
PMQ 1 08:33 08:34 19
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 1 08:39 08:41 24
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 09:02 09:04 35
JHWR 1 09:12 09:13 41
SOHL 1 09:19 09:20 45
DHARIWAL [DHW] 1 09:27 09:37 49
CHN 1 09:43 09:45 56
BATM 1 09:53 09:54 62
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 10:01 10:03 68
JNT 1 10:11 10:13 78
KNG 1 10:22 10:24 88
VERKA JN [VKA] 1 10:34 10:36 98
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 11:00 Dest 106