SDLP-LDH PASSENGER [54605] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER [54605] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDLP-LDH PASSENGER54605SDLPLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 Src 06:30 0
LASERI [LSE] 1 06:45 06:46 14
JHUNPA [JUP] 1 06:54 06:55 21
SIWANI [SWNI] 1 07:10 07:12 40
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 1 07:20 07:21 46
CHARAUD [CRW] 1 07:28 07:29 52
HISAR [HSR] 1 08:00 08:30 70
RPHR 1 08:35 08:37 76
DHANSU [DNX] 1 08:44 08:45 82
BARWALA [BXC] 1 09:00 09:01 102
DULP 1 09:11 09:12 111
UKLANA [UKN] 1 09:19 09:21 117
GJW 1 09:30 09:31 125
PLT 1 09:38 09:39 131
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 09:48 09:49 139
KUDN 1 09:56 09:57 144
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 10:10 10:32 152
GURNAY [GRN] 1 10:39 10:41 159
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 10:50 10:52 168
GGKR 1 11:00 11:01 174
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 11:07 11:09 180
SUNAM [SFM] 1 11:18 11:20 189
BZ 1 11:26 11:28 195
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 11:34 11:36 202
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 11:52 11:54 210
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 12:10 12:35 218
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 12:43 12:45 228
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 13:02 13:04 235
KUP [KUP] 1 13:17 13:19 244
RHW 1 13:25 13:26 249
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 13:30 13:32 254
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 13:44 13:46 262
JSL 1 13:51 13:53 267
GILL [GILL] 1 13:57 13:59 272
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 14:15 Dest 280
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.