54571 - LDH - FZR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54571 known as LDH - FZR PASS runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 123 km distance

LDH - FZR PASS [54571] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH - FZR PASS
LDHFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 17:20 0
MG 1 17:27 17:28 3
BWZ 1 17:37 17:38 11
BQH 1 17:44 17:45 16
MLX 1 17:51 17:53 20
CKM 1 18:04 18:05 30
JAGRAON [JGN] 1 18:13 18:15 39
NANAKSAR [NNKR] 1 18:22 18:23 44
AJL 1 18:41 18:43 53
PMH 1 18:58 19:00 59
MOGA [MOGA] 1 19:07 19:10 68
GKX 1 19:19 19:20 74
DAU 1 19:26 19:27 79
MSSD 1 19:40 19:41 86
TALWANDI [TWB] 1 19:47 19:49 92
SULH 1 19:57 19:58 98
PHS 1 20:05 20:06 104
DDK 1 20:12 20:13 109
SWX 1 20:19 20:20 115
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 20:45 Dest 123