54553 - UMB - DUI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54553 known as UMB - DUI PASS runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to DHURI JN [DUI] covering 106 km distance

UMB - DUI PASS [54553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - DUI PASS
UMBDUIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 15:55 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 16:04 16:06 7
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 16:15 16:17 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:27 16:29 27
KLI 1 16:41 16:42 39
DOC 1 16:50 16:51 46
PATIALA [PTA] 1 17:04 17:05 53
PTE 1 17:23 17:25 57
DBN 1 17:32 17:34 65
NABHA [NBA] 1 17:45 17:47 78
KKRL 1 17:53 17:55 84
CTW 1 18:01 18:03 92
KLSX 1 18:11 18:12 98
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 18:25 Dest 106