54539 - DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54539 known as DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 272 km distance

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER [54539] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
NZMUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 03:00 0
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 03:20 03:30 7
DELHI [DLI] 1 03:50 04:20 10
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 04:35 04:36 16
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 04:41 04:42 19
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 04:48 04:50 23
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 05:13 05:15 30
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 05:24 05:25 36
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 05:30 05:31 40
DXH 1 05:37 05:38 43
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 05:45 05:46 48
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 05:56 05:57 58
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 06:06 06:07 65
PRTP 1 06:13 06:14 70
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 06:25 06:45 77
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 06:50 06:52 81
PQY 1 06:59 07:00 86
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 07:08 07:09 94
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 07:19 07:20 101
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 07:29 07:30 110
MSP 1 07:39 07:41 120
JDW 1 07:52 07:53 125
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 08:00 08:02 133
BMHR 1 08:59 09:01 137
RNA 1 09:21 09:23 145
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 09:45 09:47 156
THJ 1 10:13 10:15 166
NGL 1 10:28 10:29 174
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 10:55 10:56 184
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 11:15 11:45 191
PKY 1 11:56 11:57 198
SSW 1 12:04 12:05 204
KNZ 1 12:15 12:16 214
YJUD 1 12:23 12:35 221
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 12:43 12:44 226
DZP 1 12:51 12:52 230
MFB 1 13:00 13:01 238
BARARA [RAA] 1 13:10 13:11 247
TDW 1 13:19 13:20 252
KES 1 13:26 13:27 259
DOKY 1 13:56 13:57 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 14:15 Dest 272