54475 - DLI - HW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54475 known as DLI - HW PASS runs from DELHI [DLI] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 243 km distance

DLI - HW PASS [54475] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI - HW PASS
DLIHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 09:50 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 10:05 10:07 6
BHHZ 1 10:28 10:29 11
NOLI 1 10:35 10:36 14
NTG 1 10:42 10:43 18
GTRA 1 10:49 10:50 22
FAP 1 10:56 10:57 25
KEX 1 11:02 11:04 28
SFA 1 11:19 11:20 32
AHQ 1 11:25 11:26 35
BPM 1 11:39 11:41 38
SUJR 1 11:58 11:59 44
AIH 1 12:05 12:06 48
BADK 1 12:11 12:12 51
BARAUT [BTU] 1 12:17 12:18 54
BAOL 1 12:23 12:24 59
KPKI 1 12:43 12:45 63
BDHP 1 13:00 13:01 67
ASAR 1 13:07 13:08 71
AILM 1 13:13 13:14 73
KQL 1 13:22 13:23 79
KZI 1 13:31 13:32 86
GLBN 1 13:39 13:40 89
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 13:55 14:15 93
SLWR 1 14:23 14:24 100
HIND 1 14:33 14:35 104
HHP 1 14:49 14:50 108
TBTN 1 14:55 14:56 112
THBN 1 15:02 15:03 115
NNX 1 15:12 15:13 125
SNAP 1 15:22 15:23 131
RPMN 1 15:31 15:32 136
BNQL 1 15:39 15:40 141
MNZ 1 15:47 15:48 146
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 16:00 16:01 157
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 16:20 17:05 163
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 17:21 17:23 173
SNKE 1 17:32 17:33 179
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 17:40 17:42 184
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 17:51 17:53 191
ROORKEE [RK] 1 18:00 18:05 198
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 18:15 18:17 201
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 18:24 18:26 206
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 18:36 18:38 211
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 18:50 20:35 216
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 20:48 20:50 224
PATHRI [PRI] 1 20:59 21:01 230
IKKAR [IKK] 1 21:09 21:11 235
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 21:28 21:30 240
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 21:50 Dest 243