54421 - DLI-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSENGER
DLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 11:15 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 11:30 11:31 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 11:37 11:38 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 11:48 11:50 13
PALAM [PM] 1 11:57 11:58 17
SMDP 1 12:04 12:05 20
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 12:10 12:11 23
GURGAON [GGN] 1 12:18 12:20 30
BDXT 1 12:28 12:29 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 12:35 12:36 40
PATLI [PT] 1 12:45 12:46 48
TNJR 1 12:52 12:53 52
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 12:59 13:00 55
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 13:07 13:08 60
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 13:15 13:16 65
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 13:23 13:24 70
KWMD 1 13:30 13:31 75
REWARI [RE] 1 14:25 Dest 82