MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC-RE PASSENGER54412MUTREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 Src 06:45 0
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 06:52 06:55 4
PRTP 1 07:03 07:04 11
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 07:11 07:12 15
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 07:21 07:22 23
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 07:33 07:34 33
DXH 1 07:44 07:45 38
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 07:50 07:51 41
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 07:57 07:58 45
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 08:15 08:17 51
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 08:26 08:27 58
CNJ 1 08:33 08:34 62
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 08:38 08:39 64
MWC 1 08:43 08:44 67
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 08:51 08:52 74
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 08:56 08:57 75
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 09:10 09:30 77
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 09:36 09:37 78
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 09:48 09:49 81
VVKP 1 09:54 09:55 82
DBSI 1 09:59 10:00 84
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 10:07 10:08 85
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 10:19 10:20 92
PALAM [PM] 1 10:27 10:28 95
SMDP 1 10:34 10:35 99
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 10:41 10:42 102
GURGAON [GGN] 1 10:50 10:51 109
BDXT 1 10:57 10:58 113
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 11:04 11:05 118
PATLI [PT] 1 11:14 11:15 127
TNJR 1 11:20 11:21 130
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 11:26 11:27 134
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 11:33 11:34 139
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 11:40 11:41 143
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 11:48 11:49 149
KWMD 1 11:55 11:56 153
REWARI [RE] 1 12:10 Dest 160
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.