54411 - RE-MTC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RE-MTC PASSENGER [54411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-MTC PASSENGER
REMUTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 14:55 0
KWMD 1 15:03 15:04 6
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 15:10 15:11 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 15:18 15:19 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 15:25 15:26 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 15:32 15:33 26
TNJR 1 15:38 15:39 29
PATLI [PT] 1 15:44 15:45 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 15:54 15:55 41
BDXT 1 16:02 16:03 47
GURGAON [GGN] 1 16:08 16:09 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 16:18 16:19 58
SMDP 1 16:24 16:25 61
PALAM [PM] 1 16:30 16:31 64
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 16:36 16:38 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 16:53 16:54 74
DBSI 1 17:00 17:01 76
VVKP 1 17:05 17:06 77
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 17:12 17:13 79
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 17:21 17:22 81
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 17:40 18:15 83
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 18:19 18:20 84
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 18:23 18:24 85
MWC 1 18:31 18:32 92
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 18:36 18:37 96
CNJ 1 18:40 18:41 98
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 18:47 18:48 102
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:10 19:12 108
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 19:21 19:22 114
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 19:28 19:29 118
DXH 1 19:35 19:36 122
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 19:43 19:44 126
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 19:53 19:54 136
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 20:01 20:02 144
PRTP 1 20:08 20:09 149
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 20:19 20:21 156
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 20:40 Dest 160