54396 - NBD-MB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54396 known as NBD-MB PASSENGER runs from NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 159 km distance

NBD-MB PASSENGER [54396] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBD-MB PASSENGER
NBDMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 Src 03:35 0
FAZALPUR [FZL] 1 03:41 03:43 5
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 03:50 03:52 11
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 1 04:08 04:10 21
BIJNOR [BJO] 1 04:30 04:35 36
KJLU 1 04:54 04:55 45
HALDAUR [HLDR] 1 05:08 05:10 53
SISN 1 05:25 05:26 61
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 1 05:43 05:45 71
BGRR 1 05:57 05:58 77
BKNA 1 06:08 06:09 82
CLKN 1 06:16 06:17 86
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 1 06:26 06:28 91
SEPR 1 06:37 06:38 94
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 07:08 07:13 106
MHHR 1 07:21 07:22 113
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 1 07:29 07:30 117
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 07:43 07:45 129
KAIALSA [KIV] 1 07:55 07:56 137
CKLT 1 08:03 08:04 143
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 1 08:14 08:15 147
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 1 08:23 08:24 152
MORADABAD [MB] 1 09:05 Dest 159