54352 Train Time Table, BE - ALJN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BE - ALJN PASSENGER [54352] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE - ALJN PASSENGERBEALJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 04:30 0
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 04:42 04:44 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 04:55 04:57 15
NISUI [NSU] 1 05:06 05:07 20
AONLA [AO] 1 05:17 05:22 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 05:34 05:35 32
KARENGI [KEG] 1 05:43 05:45 39
DABTARA [DUB] 1 05:56 05:58 45
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 06:07 06:08 50
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 06:15 06:17 55
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 06:25 06:27 61
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 06:45 06:50 69
MJHL 1 06:59 07:00 77
BAHJOI [BJ] 1 07:13 07:15 85
PHX 1 07:25 07:26 93
DN 1 07:35 07:37 99
BHKL 1 07:47 07:48 105
BABRALA [BBA] 1 08:08 08:10 112
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 1 08:20 08:22 118
DIB 1 08:31 08:33 125
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 1 08:46 08:47 131
AUR 1 08:58 09:00 138
GDHA 1 09:09 09:10 144
SUNM 1 09:17 09:18 149
HGJ 1 09:36 09:38 153
MZGI 1 09:46 09:48 158
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 10:15 Dest 167