ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER [54351] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER [54351] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER54351ALJNBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 Src 11:30 0
MZGI 1 11:46 11:48 9
HGJ 1 12:03 12:05 14
SUNM 1 12:15 12:16 18
GDHA 1 12:23 12:24 22
AUR 1 12:31 12:33 28
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 1 12:43 12:44 35
DIB 1 12:55 13:00 42
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 1 13:10 13:12 49
BABRALA [BBA] 1 13:22 13:27 55
BHKL 1 13:38 13:39 62
DN 1 13:48 13:50 67
PHX 1 13:59 14:00 74
BAHJOI [BJ] 1 14:09 14:11 81
MJHL 1 14:20 14:21 89
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 15:00 15:05 98
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 15:13 15:15 106
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 15:30 15:32 112
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 15:39 15:40 117
DABTARA [DUB] 1 16:01 16:03 122
KARENGI [KEG] 1 16:11 16:13 128
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 16:22 16:23 135
AONLA [AO] 1 16:35 16:40 140
NISUI [NSU] 1 16:47 16:48 147
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 16:55 16:57 152
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 17:11 17:13 161
BAREILLY [BE] 1 17:40 Dest 167
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.