LKO-BSB PASSENGER [54334] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-BSB PASSENGER [54334] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-BSB PASSENGER54334LKOBSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 11:00 0
MALHOUR [ML] 1 11:20 11:21 11
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 11:28 11:29 17
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 11:35 11:36 21
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 11:48 11:50 28
RASULL [RES] 1 12:02 12:03 35
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 1 12:14 12:15 46
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 1 12:29 12:30 56
DARYABAD [DYD] 1 12:48 12:49 66
PATRANGA [PTH] 1 12:58 12:59 75
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 1 13:08 13:09 84
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 13:16 13:17 89
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 1 13:23 13:24 94
BARAGAON [BNM] 1 13:30 13:31 98
DEORAKOT [DELO] 1 13:38 13:39 104
SOHWAL [SLW] 1 13:47 13:48 112
SALARPUR [SLRP] 1 13:56 13:57 119
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 14:24 14:34 127
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 1 14:44 14:45 130
AYODHYA [AY] 1 15:03 15:04 134
DRG 1 15:14 15:15 139
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 1 15:24 15:25 149
ULN 1 15:34 15:35 158
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 15:43 15:44 166
KTHE 1 15:54 15:55 176
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 16:06 16:07 188
JFG 1 16:17 16:18 197
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 16:33 16:35 207
TLGR 1 16:46 16:47 214
BILWAI [BWI] 1 17:02 17:03 221
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 17:15 17:20 232
KHETA SARAI [KS] 1 17:33 17:34 243
MNKN 1 17:40 17:41 248
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 1 17:48 17:49 253
MGWN 1 17:57 17:58 259
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 18:07 18:09 265
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 18:19 18:20 272
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 18:31 18:32 277
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 18:39 18:40 284
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 18:47 18:48 289
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 18:55 18:56 295
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 19:04 19:05 299
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 19:12 19:13 304
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 19:20 19:21 310
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 19:30 19:31 317
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 21:40 Dest 323
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.