54329 - BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54329 known as BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] covering 95 km distance

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS
BLMSPNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 Src 17:50 0
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 17:58 18:00 8
MASIT [MST] 1 18:09 18:11 15
KARNA [KAR] 1 18:19 18:21 22
HARDOI [HRI] 1 18:45 18:50 33
KAURHA [KUF] 1 19:02 19:04 41
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 19:13 19:15 50
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 19:22 19:24 56
SHRM 1 19:30 19:31 59
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 19:39 19:41 65
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 19:48 19:50 71
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 19:58 20:00 79
PRPM 1 20:07 20:08 83
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 20:53 20:55 88
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 1 21:05 21:06 94
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 21:15 Dest 95