54312 - MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54312] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
MBBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 07:50 0
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 08:07 08:08 8
FRD 1 08:15 08:16 11
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 08:25 08:26 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 08:35 08:37 24
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 08:46 08:47 32
KZS 1 08:53 08:54 35
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 09:01 09:02 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 09:25 09:28 43
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 09:37 09:38 51
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 09:45 09:47 57
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 09:55 09:56 62
DABTARA [DUB] 1 10:02 10:04 68
KARENGI [KEG] 1 10:15 10:17 73
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 10:26 10:27 80
AONLA [AO] 1 10:34 10:36 86
NISUI [NSU] 1 10:45 10:46 92
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 10:54 10:56 97
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 11:08 11:10 106
BAREILLY [BE] 1 11:35 Dest 113