54274 - SSM-ARA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SSM-ARA PASSENGER [54274] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSM-ARA PASSENGER
SSMARAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SASARAM [SSM] 1 Src 07:00 0
KADH 1 07:18 07:19 10
BMHT 1 07:24 07:25 11
GNK 1 07:39 07:41 19
SJV 1 07:54 07:55 28
BRIH 1 08:01 08:02 31
MANI 1 08:07 08:08 32
GAHT 1 08:19 08:20 37
XBKJ 1 08:33 08:35 40
HSB 1 08:58 08:59 52
NON 1 09:04 09:05 53
PIRO 1 09:18 09:20 58
CRQ 1 09:40 09:41 67
SRMN 1 09:49 09:50 73
GQN 1 09:59 10:01 78
UWNR 1 10:12 10:13 91
ARA [ARA] 1 11:20 Dest 97