54271 - ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54271 known as ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER runs from ARA [ARA] to MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] covering 198 km distance

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER [54271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER
ARAMGSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARA [ARA] 1 Src 12:00 0
UWNR 1 12:17 12:18 5
GQN 1 12:33 12:35 19
SRMN 1 12:41 12:42 23
CRQ 1 12:49 12:50 29
PIRO 1 13:12 13:14 38
NON 1 13:24 13:25 43
HSB 1 13:30 13:31 45
XBKJ 1 13:58 14:00 56
GAHT 1 14:10 14:11 59
MANI 1 14:24 14:25 64
BRIH 1 14:30 14:31 65
SJV 1 14:37 14:38 68
GNK 1 14:54 14:56 77
BMHT 1 15:09 15:10 85
KADH 1 15:16 15:17 87
SASARAM [SSM] 1 16:20 16:30 97
KMGE 1 16:39 16:40 105
SSG 1 16:47 16:48 110
KVD 1 16:55 16:56 115
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 17:05 17:06 122
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 17:15 17:16 131
MTGE 1 17:25 17:26 139
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 17:38 17:40 144
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 17:46 17:47 153
DCX 1 17:54 17:55 158
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 18:04 18:05 165
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 18:14 18:15 173
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 18:24 18:25 182
GAQ 1 18:34 18:35 190
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:10 Dest 198