54264 - SLN-BSB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54264 known as SLN-BSB PASS runs from SULTANPUR [SLN] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 143 km distance

SLN-BSB PASS [54264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SLN-BSB PASS
SLNBSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 Src 06:35 0
PKX 1 06:46 06:47 9
BDIN 1 06:54 06:55 15
LAMBHUA [LBA] 1 07:02 07:03 22
MWP 1 07:11 07:12 30
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 1 07:21 07:22 39
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 1 07:34 07:35 49
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 1 07:44 07:45 58
SVZ 1 07:53 07:54 66
BKSA 1 08:02 08:03 74
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 08:13 08:15 85
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 08:27 08:28 92
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 08:39 08:40 97
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 08:48 08:49 104
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 08:59 09:00 109
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 09:14 09:15 115
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 09:21 09:22 119
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 09:28 09:29 124
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 09:41 09:42 130
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 09:54 09:55 137
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 10:15 Dest 143