BSB-SLN PASS [54263] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-SLN PASS [54263] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-SLN PASS54263BSBSLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 07:00 0
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 07:10 07:11 5
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 07:18 07:19 12
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 07:26 07:27 18
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 07:33 07:34 23
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 07:40 07:41 27
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 07:48 07:49 33
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 07:56 07:57 39
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 08:04 08:05 45
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 08:16 08:17 51
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 08:30 08:31 57
BKSA 1 08:42 08:43 69
SVZ 1 08:51 08:52 77
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 1 09:00 09:01 85
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 1 09:10 09:11 93
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 1 09:23 09:24 104
MWP 1 09:36 09:37 113
LAMBHUA [LBA] 1 09:47 09:48 121
BDIN 1 09:59 10:00 128
PKX 1 10:16 10:17 134
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 10:30 Dest 143
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.