54255 - BSB-LKO PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54255 known as BSB-LKO PASS runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 301 km distance

BSB-LKO PASS [54255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-LKO PASS
BSBLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 06:00 0
LOT 1 06:12 06:13 5
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 1 06:23 06:24 15
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 06:32 06:33 22
KAPSETI [KEH] 1 06:40 06:41 27
PARSIPUR [PRF] 1 06:55 06:56 36
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 07:05 07:06 44
MONDH [MOF] 1 07:14 07:15 52
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 07:23 07:24 59
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 1 07:33 07:34 69
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 07:43 07:44 75
NIBHAPUR [NBP] 1 07:53 07:54 84
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 08:02 08:03 91
SUWANSA [SWS] 1 08:11 08:12 98
GAURA [GRX] 1 08:19 08:20 104
DANDUPUR [DND] 1 08:30 08:31 114
PIRTHIGANJ [PHV] 1 08:39 08:40 121
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 09:15 09:27 128
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 09:34 09:35 132
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 1 09:44 09:45 140
ANTU [ANTU] 1 09:53 09:54 148
SHJP 1 10:00 10:01 153
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 10:07 10:08 157
AMETHI [AME] 1 10:14 10:16 163
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 1 10:25 10:26 170
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 10:34 10:35 176
BANI [BANI] 1 10:44 10:45 184
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 10:53 10:54 192
JAIS [JAIS] 1 10:59 11:00 194
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 11:09 11:10 205
RUPAMAU [RUM] 1 11:19 11:20 214
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 12:05 12:15 223
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 12:25 12:26 231
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 12:33 12:34 238
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 12:41 12:42 244
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 12:59 13:00 253
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 13:12 13:13 259
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 13:21 13:22 265
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 13:30 13:31 272
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 13:39 13:40 280
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 14:14 14:15 288
BHAW 1 14:24 14:25 293
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 14:55 Dest 301