LKO-SRE PASS [54251] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-SRE PASS [54251] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-SRE PASS54251LKOSREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 19:20 0
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 19:38 19:39 5
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 19:51 19:53 14
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 20:10 20:12 24
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 20:20 20:21 29
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 20:29 20:31 37
SANDILA [SAN] 1 20:43 20:45 48
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 20:53 20:54 53
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 21:03 21:04 60
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 21:15 21:20 68
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 21:30 21:32 77
MASIT [MST] 1 21:41 21:42 84
KARNA [KAR] 1 21:51 21:53 91
HARDOI [HRI] 1 22:40 22:45 101
KAURHA [KUF] 1 22:55 22:57 110
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 23:07 23:09 119
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 23:17 23:18 125
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 23:30 23:32 133
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 23:40 23:41 140
KAHILIYA [KH] 2 03:50 03:52 148
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 04:50 04:57 157
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 05:08 05:13 164
BANTHRA [BTRA] 2 05:24 05:26 173
TILHAR [TLH] 2 05:36 05:38 182
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 2 05:48 05:50 192
BILPUR [BLPU] 2 05:59 06:01 199
TISUA [TSA] 2 06:10 06:11 206
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 06:21 06:23 215
RASURIYA [RYS] 2 06:32 06:33 224
CHANETI [CHTI] 2 06:42 06:44 231
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:35 07:40 235
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 2 07:50 07:52 242
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 2 07:59 08:01 247
BHITAURA [BTO] 2 08:13 08:15 253
DHANETA [DAN] 2 08:25 08:27 259
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 2 08:36 08:38 266
MILAK [MIL] 2 08:48 08:50 275
DUGANPUR [DUN] 2 08:57 08:58 280
DHAMORA [DAM] 2 09:06 09:08 286
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 2 09:16 09:18 291
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 09:28 09:33 298
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 2 09:45 09:47 306
DALPATPUR [DLP] 2 09:55 09:57 313
KATHGHAR [KGF] 2 10:10 10:11 321
MORADABAD [MB] 2 12:15 12:25 325
HARTHALA [HRH] 2 12:38 12:39 331
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 2 12:46 12:48 336
MATLABPUR [MTB] 2 13:04 13:05 346
KANTH [KNT] 2 13:14 13:17 354
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 2 13:28 13:30 361
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 13:46 13:49 371
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 2 13:58 13:59 378
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 14:08 14:13 385
HABIBWALA [HBW] 2 14:21 14:22 390
PURAINI [PNI] 2 14:30 14:31 396
NAGINA [NGG] 2 14:39 14:42 401
BUNDKI [BEK] 2 14:52 14:54 411
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 2 15:03 15:05 417
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 15:15 15:20 423
FAZALPUR [FZL] 2 15:28 15:29 429
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 2 15:37 15:39 435
CHANDOK [CNK] 2 15:48 15:49 442
BALAWALI [BLW] 2 15:59 16:01 449
RAISI [RSI] 2 16:11 16:12 457
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 16:42 16:47 465
DAUSNI [DSNI] 2 16:55 16:56 470
LANDAURA [LDR] 2 17:03 17:04 475
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 2 17:10 17:12 480
ROORKEE [RK] 2 17:23 17:25 483
IQBALPUR [IQB] 2 17:34 17:36 490
CHODIALA [CDL] 2 17:46 17:47 497
SNKE 2 17:54 17:55 503
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 2 18:07 18:09 508
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 18:50 Dest 518
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.