54234 - LKO-FD PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54234 known as LKO-FD PASS runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to FAIZABAD JN [FD] covering 127 km distance

LKO-FD PASS [54234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-FD PASS
LKOFDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 17:05 0
MALHOUR [ML] 1 17:25 17:26 11
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 17:33 17:34 17
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 17:40 17:41 21
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 17:50 17:52 28
RASULL [RES] 1 18:04 18:05 35
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 1 18:15 18:16 46
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 1 18:26 18:27 56
DARYABAD [DYD] 1 18:36 18:37 66
PATRANGA [PTH] 1 18:46 18:47 75
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 1 18:57 18:58 84
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 19:05 19:06 89
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 1 19:13 19:14 94
BARAGAON [BNM] 1 19:20 19:21 98
DEORAKOT [DELO] 1 19:29 19:30 104
SOHWAL [SLW] 1 19:39 19:40 112
SALARPUR [SLRP] 1 19:49 19:50 119
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 21:25 Dest 127