54221 - RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54221 known as RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS runs from RAE BARELI JN [RBL] to RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] covering 57 km distance

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS [54221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS
RBLRRSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 Src 05:05 0
DARYAPUR [DYP] 1 05:14 05:15 5
SRJK 1 05:27 05:28 12
UBN 1 05:38 05:39 16
RDV 1 05:52 05:53 23
DALMAU JN [DMW] 1 06:08 06:10 30
BYQ 1 06:20 06:21 38
LALGANJ [LLJ] 1 06:28 06:30 44
NHF 1 06:41 06:42 52
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 1 06:55 Dest 57