CNB-KURJ-PASS [54162] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-KURJ-PASS [54162] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-KURJ-PASS54162CNBKURJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 16:20 0
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 16:35 16:37 3
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 16:48 16:50 13
SIRA 1 16:59 17:00 20
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 1 17:06 17:08 26
PATARA [PTRE] 1 17:20 17:22 36
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 17:32 17:34 46
DXU 1 17:41 17:42 53
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 1 17:52 17:54 61
DPSR 1 18:02 18:03 67
JSB 1 18:10 18:12 74
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 1 18:24 18:26 85
IGTA 1 18:36 18:37 93
RAGAUL [RGU] 1 18:45 18:47 102
AKORA [AKW] 1 18:58 19:00 114
ICHAULI [ICL] 1 19:09 19:11 121
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 19:48 19:50 142
MTH 1 20:37 20:39 162
KBR 1 21:00 21:02 174
BPRA 1 21:14 21:16 185
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 21:40 21:45 196
CHIT 1 21:56 21:57 207
RGLI 1 22:05 22:07 219
SPDM 1 22:14 22:16 226
RJAK 1 22:31 22:32 245
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 1 23:00 Dest 259
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.