RBL-UCR-CNB PASS [54153] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS [54153] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RBL-UCR-CNB PASS54153RBLCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 Src 02:55 0
DARYAPUR [DYP] 1 03:04 03:05 5
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 03:18 03:19 20
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 1 03:27 03:28 27
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 03:42 04:10 37
IDS 1 04:18 04:19 44
MNJR 1 04:26 04:27 49
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 1 04:35 04:37 56
BRRZ 1 04:47 04:48 63
DALMAU JN [DMW] 1 04:55 04:57 69
BYQ 1 05:07 05:08 76
LALGANJ [LLJ] 1 05:18 05:20 82
NHF 1 05:37 05:38 90
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 1 05:45 05:46 95
BSWA 1 05:54 05:55 101
TAKIA [TQA] 1 06:03 06:04 107
IDM 1 06:11 06:12 112
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 1 06:23 06:25 117
KULH 1 06:40 06:41 121
TKRP 1 06:49 06:50 126
BAHP 1 06:56 06:57 130
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 1 07:04 07:05 134
KURO 1 07:12 07:13 138
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 07:32 07:33 149
MGW 1 07:42 07:43 155
CPB 1 07:51 07:52 163
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 08:05 Dest 167
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.