MGS - FD PASS [54109] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MGS - FD PASS [54109] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS - FD PASS54109MGSFDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 16:25 0
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 16:47 16:48 8
KASHI [KEI] 1 16:57 16:58 13
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 17:20 17:40 18
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 17:50 17:51 24
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 17:58 17:59 31
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 18:06 18:07 37
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 18:12 18:13 42
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 18:18 18:19 46
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 18:26 18:27 52
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 18:34 18:35 58
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 18:42 18:43 64
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 18:57 18:58 70
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 19:08 19:10 76
MGWN 1 19:19 19:20 82
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 1 19:27 19:28 88
MNKN 1 19:34 19:35 94
KHETA SARAI [KS] 1 19:41 19:42 99
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 19:55 19:59 109
BILWAI [BWI] 1 20:10 20:11 120
TLGR 1 20:19 20:20 127
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 20:28 20:29 134
JFG 1 20:38 20:39 144
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 20:48 20:50 153
KTHE 1 21:03 21:04 165
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 21:15 21:16 175
ULN 1 21:24 21:25 184
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 1 21:35 21:36 192
DRG 1 21:48 21:49 202
AYODHYA [AY] 1 22:21 22:30 207
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 1 22:55 22:56 211
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 23:20 Dest 214
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.