54078 - MB-BE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54078 known as MB-BE PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 113 km distance

MB-BE PASSENGER [54078] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-BE PASSENGER
MBBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 04:45 0
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 05:03 05:05 8
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 05:20 05:22 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 05:35 05:40 24
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 05:55 05:57 32
KZS 1 06:04 06:05 35
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 06:13 06:15 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 06:40 06:55 43
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 07:02 07:04 51
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 07:12 07:14 57
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 07:22 07:23 62
DABTARA [DUB] 1 07:30 07:35 68
KARENGI [KEG] 1 07:46 07:48 73
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 07:58 07:59 80
AONLA [AO] 1 08:10 08:15 86
NISUI [NSU] 1 08:28 08:29 92
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 08:38 08:43 97
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 09:03 09:05 106
BAREILLY [BE] 1 09:35 Dest 113