SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER [54075] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER54075SPCDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 1 Src 14:25 0
MAHOLI [MAHO] 1 14:46 14:48 21
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 1 15:01 15:03 37
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 1 15:21 15:23 55
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 1 15:35 15:37 66
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 16:05 16:12 79
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 16:25 16:35 86
BANTHRA [BTRA] 1 16:48 16:49 95
TILHAR [TLH] 1 16:59 17:01 104
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 1 17:11 17:13 114
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 17:22 17:24 121
TISUA [TSA] 1 17:33 17:34 128
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 1 17:45 17:47 137
RASURIYA [RYS] 1 17:57 17:59 146
BAREILLY [BE] 1 18:13 18:18 157
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 1 18:30 18:32 165
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 1 18:39 18:41 170
BHITAURA [BTO] 1 18:49 18:51 175
DHANETA [DAN] 1 18:59 19:01 181
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 1 19:10 19:12 188
MILAK [MIL] 1 19:22 19:24 197
DUGANPUR [DUN] 1 19:32 19:34 202
DHAMORA [DAM] 1 19:42 19:44 208
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 1 19:52 19:54 213
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 20:05 20:10 220
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 1 20:22 20:24 228
DALPATPUR [DLP] 1 20:32 20:34 235
KATHGHAR [KGF] 1 20:50 20:51 243
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:40 23:15 247
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 23:47 23:50 278
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 00:12 00:15 301
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 2 00:29 00:30 315
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 2 00:45 00:50 321
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 2 00:58 01:00 331
HAPUR [HPU] 2 01:27 01:32 351
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 01:47 01:52 363
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 02:42 02:44 388
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 02:57 02:58 395
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 03:07 03:08 402
DELHI [DLI] 2 03:40 Dest 408
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.