54057 Train Time Table, DELHI SMQL PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DELHI SMQL PASS [54057] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI SMQL PASSDLISMQLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 21:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 21:16 21:18 6
BHHZ 1 21:27 21:28 11
NOLI 1 21:35 21:36 14
NTG 1 21:41 21:42 18
GTRA 1 21:48 21:49 22
FAP 1 21:55 21:56 25
KEX 1 22:03 22:04 28
SFA 1 22:09 22:10 32
AHQ 1 22:15 22:16 35
BPM 1 22:21 22:23 38
SUJR 1 22:39 22:40 44
AIH 1 22:45 22:46 48
BADK 1 22:50 22:51 51
BARAUT [BTU] 1 22:56 22:57 54
BAOL 1 23:02 23:03 59
KPKI 1 23:15 23:17 63
BDHP 1 23:46 23:47 67
ASAR 1 23:52 23:53 71
AILM 2 23:59 Dest 73
KQL 2 00:10 00:11 79
KZI 2 00:20 00:21 86
GLBN 2 00:28 00:29 89
SHAMLI [SMQL] 2 00:40 Dest 93