54056 - MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54056 known as MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 160 km distance

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
DLIMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 10:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 10:16 10:17 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 10:21 10:22 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 10:28 10:29 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 10:50 10:52 19
MFH 1 11:05 11:07 26
AKNR 1 11:13 11:14 29
DASNA [DS] 1 11:20 11:21 33
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 11:31 11:33 45
KKMB 1 11:41 11:42 50
HAPUR [HPU] 1 11:52 11:57 56
BABUGARH [BBO] 1 12:06 12:07 64
QXR 1 12:15 12:16 70
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 12:28 12:30 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 12:40 12:42 86
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 1 12:50 12:51 93
KANKATHER [KHE] 1 12:58 13:00 99
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 13:09 13:11 107
MHHR 1 13:20 13:22 114
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 1 13:29 13:31 118
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 13:40 13:45 130
KAIALSA [KIV] 1 13:57 13:59 138
CKLT 1 14:07 14:08 144
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 1 14:15 14:17 148
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 1 14:25 14:27 153
MORADABAD [MB] 1 15:35 Dest 160