54055 - MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54055 known as MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to DELHI [DLI] covering 160 km distance

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER [54055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
MBDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 16:15 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 1 16:28 16:30 7
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 1 16:38 16:40 12
CKLT 1 16:48 16:49 16
KAIALSA [KIV] 1 16:55 16:57 22
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 17:05 17:10 30
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 1 17:25 17:27 42
MHHR 1 17:34 17:36 46
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 17:48 17:50 53
KANKATHER [KHE] 1 17:59 18:01 61
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 1 18:11 18:12 67
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 18:23 18:25 74
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 18:35 18:37 83
QXR 1 18:50 18:52 90
BABUGARH [BBO] 1 18:59 19:01 96
HAPUR [HPU] 1 19:55 20:03 104
KKMB 1 20:10 20:11 110
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 20:18 20:20 115
DASNA [DS] 1 20:34 20:36 127
AKNR 1 20:43 20:44 130
MFH 1 20:54 20:56 133
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:13 21:15 140
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 21:25 21:26 147
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 21:32 21:33 152
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 21:38 21:39 154
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:10 Dest 160