FZR - JHI PASS [54046] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FZR - JHI PASS [54046] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR - JHI PASS54046FZRJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 14:40 0
KBU 1 14:50 14:52 9
GHA 1 15:01 15:03 19
PKZ 1 15:12 15:13 26
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 15:19 15:21 32
GZS 1 15:34 15:35 40
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 15:44 15:48 44
RLS 1 15:55 15:56 53
AJTM 1 16:01 16:02 57
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 16:06 16:08 60
CBX 1 16:16 16:18 67
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 16:26 16:28 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 16:55 17:40 87
KZW 1 17:50 17:52 96
KTF 1 18:07 18:08 105
MASK 1 18:16 18:17 112
MAUR [MAUR] 1 18:26 18:27 121
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 18:35 18:36 128
SSZ 1 18:41 18:42 131
MANSA [MSZ] 1 18:53 18:55 140
NPX 1 19:06 19:07 148
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 19:17 19:18 156
DTW 1 19:26 19:27 163
BARETA [BRZ] 1 19:35 19:36 171
KAGR 1 19:46 19:47 177
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 20:10 20:15 185
HMQ 1 20:24 20:25 193
TOHANA [TUN] 1 20:30 20:31 197
KLWN 1 20:40 20:41 204
DTN 1 20:46 20:47 208
DHY 1 20:55 20:56 215
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 21:05 21:07 223
GHASO [GSO] 1 21:13 21:14 230
UCHANA [UCA] 1 21:23 21:25 238
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 21:36 21:37 249
JIND JN [JIND] 1 22:00 Dest 257
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.