54041 - KKDE-JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KKDE-JIND PASS [54041] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-JIND PASS
KKDEJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 Src 18:20 0
TNDE 1 18:27 18:28 3
PDS 1 18:41 18:42 16
PBJM 1 18:48 18:49 20
PHWR 1 18:55 18:56 25
TIK 1 19:08 19:09 34
GXG 1 19:17 19:18 41
KAITHAL [KLE] 1 19:34 19:35 49
QTP 1 19:44 19:45 55
SJM 1 19:53 19:54 61
KIY 1 20:04 20:05 69
GRZ 1 20:16 20:17 78
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 20:35 20:40 86
GHASO [GSO] 1 20:47 20:48 93
UCHANA [UCA] 1 20:56 20:57 101
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 21:10 21:11 112
JIND JN [JIND] 1 21:25 Dest 120