53615 - JMP-GAYA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53615 known as JMP-GAYA PASS runs from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 174 km distance

JMP-GAYA PASS [53615] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JMP-GAYA PASS
JMPGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 Src 08:15 0
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 08:22 08:23 6
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 08:31 08:32 11
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 08:39 08:40 17
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 08:45 08:46 21
KAJRA [KJH] 1 08:53 08:54 29
UREN [UREN] 1 08:59 09:00 33
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 09:06 09:07 39
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 09:43 09:48 45
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 09:54 09:56 46
SIRARI [SRY] 1 10:14 10:16 61
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 10:26 10:28 71
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 10:41 10:43 86
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 10:53 10:55 96
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 11:38 11:43 115
TILAYA [TIA] 1 12:17 12:19 132
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 13:12 13:14 150
MPO 1 14:01 14:03 169
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 14:20 Dest 174