53554 - DUMKA JSME PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DUMKA JSME PGR [53554] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUMKA JSME PGR
JSMEDUMKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 11:25 0
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 1 11:33 11:34 6
MHUR 1 11:45 11:46 16
GRMA 1 11:57 11:58 26
CNPI 1 12:16 12:17 40
BASUKINATH [BSKH] 1 12:27 12:28 48
JAMA [JAMA] 1 12:39 12:40 58
MPUR 1 12:50 12:51 67
DUMKA [DUMK] 1 13:05 Dest 71