53434 - BHW-AZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53434 known as BHW-AZ PASS runs from BARHARWA JN [BHW] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 93 km distance

BHW-AZ PASS [53434] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW-AZ PASS
BHWAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 Src 14:20 0
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 1 14:29 14:30 4
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 14:41 14:42 9
BQZ 1 14:54 14:55 19
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 15:01 15:02 23
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 15:09 15:10 28
BDBP 1 15:17 15:18 35
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 15:23 15:24 38
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 15:31 15:32 44
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 15:41 15:42 51
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 15:48 15:49 58
GANKAR [GALE] 1 15:55 15:56 64
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 16:04 16:05 72
NWMS 1 16:10 16:11 76
MPLE 1 16:16 16:17 81
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 16:21 16:22 82
PRDG 1 16:27 16:28 87
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 16:33 16:34 91
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 17:05 Dest 93