RPH-GAYA PASSENGER [53403] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RPH-GAYA PASSENGER [53403] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-GAYA PASSENGER53403RPHGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 05:40 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 05:48 05:50 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 05:56 05:57 14
CHATRA [CTR] 1 06:04 06:05 22
MURARAI [MRR] 1 06:12 06:14 30
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 06:18 06:19 35
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 06:25 06:27 41
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 06:33 06:34 47
PAKUR [PKR] 1 06:41 06:46 53
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 06:51 06:52 57
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 06:59 07:01 65
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 07:09 07:10 71
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 08:12 08:17 81
BAKUDI [BKLE] 1 08:27 08:28 89
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 1 08:32 08:33 91
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 08:40 08:41 97
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 1 08:48 08:49 102
TALJHARI [TLJ] 1 08:58 08:59 107
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 1 09:08 09:09 114
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 1 09:18 09:19 121
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 09:27 09:28 127
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 09:47 09:55 135
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 1 10:07 10:08 144
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 10:16 10:17 150
AMPL 1 10:23 10:24 154
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 10:45 10:54 159
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 11:05 11:06 168
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 1 11:13 11:14 174
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 11:24 11:25 179
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 11:46 11:53 184
GHOGA [GGA] 1 12:02 12:03 189
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 1 12:11 12:12 195
SABAUR [SBO] 1 12:24 12:25 202
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 12:40 14:30 209
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 14:37 14:42 213
MURARPUR [MPY] 1 14:47 14:48 218
CTMP 1 14:51 14:52 220
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 14:56 14:57 223
MAHESHI [MVV] 1 15:02 15:03 228
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 15:09 15:10 233
GANGANI [GNNA] 1 15:17 15:18 241
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 1 15:30 15:31 247
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 15:39 15:40 251
RIKD 1 15:44 15:45 254
RATANPUR [RPUR] 1 15:49 15:50 256
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 16:09 16:39 262
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 16:47 16:48 269
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 16:54 16:55 274
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 17:01 17:02 280
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 17:07 17:08 284
KAJRA [KJH] 1 17:15 17:16 292
UREN [UREN] 1 17:26 17:27 296
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 17:34 17:35 302
RMPR 1 17:41 17:42 305
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 18:20 18:40 307
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 18:47 18:48 309
SIRARI [SRY] 1 19:14 19:15 324
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 19:35 19:37 334
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 19:53 19:54 349
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 20:13 20:14 359
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 20:44 20:49 378
TILAYA [TIA] 1 21:08 21:10 395
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 22:16 22:17 413
KRJR 1 22:25 22:26 421
MPO 1 22:44 22:46 431
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 00:03 Dest 437
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.