53358 - DOS-BRKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53358 known as DOS-BRKA PASSENGER runs from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] to BARKA KANA [BRKA] covering 315 km distance

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER [53358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-BRKA PASSENGER
DOSBRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 Src 15:40 0
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 15:47 15:48 5
BCJ 1 15:57 15:58 13
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 16:07 16:08 21
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 16:16 16:17 28
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 16:23 16:24 35
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 16:33 16:34 44
JAPLA [JPL] 1 16:42 16:43 51
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 16:54 16:55 58
KVQ 1 17:03 17:04 64
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 17:12 17:13 70
SZF 1 17:23 17:24 77
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 17:32 17:33 82
KRTA 1 17:43 17:44 88
SQS 1 17:51 17:52 92
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 18:25 18:35 98
TRZ 1 18:44 18:45 104
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 19:01 19:02 114
KAJRI [KFT] 1 19:11 19:12 121
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 19:25 19:30 131
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 19:38 19:40 139
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 19:49 19:50 146
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 19:59 20:00 153
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 20:10 20:15 159
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 20:27 20:28 168
HHG 1 20:37 20:38 176
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 20:50 20:51 187
BFQ 1 20:58 20:59 193
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 21:07 21:08 199
DEMU [DEMU] 1 21:17 21:18 206
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 21:27 21:28 214
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 21:38 21:39 222
TORI [TORI] 1 21:49 21:50 232
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 22:00 22:01 238
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 22:17 22:18 254
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 22:26 22:27 260
RAY [RAY] 1 22:36 22:37 267
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 22:50 22:51 280
TKS 1 23:02 23:03 289
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 23:19 23:24 296
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 23:34 23:35 305
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 23:55 Dest 315