53357 - BRKA-DOS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BRKA-DOS PASSENGER [53357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRKA-DOS PASSENGER
BRKADOSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 Src 06:50 0
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 07:00 07:01 10
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 07:09 07:11 18
TKS 1 07:20 07:21 25
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 07:30 07:31 34
KOLE 1 07:38 07:39 40
RAY [RAY] 1 07:44 07:46 47
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 08:02 08:04 54
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 08:12 08:14 60
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 08:27 08:28 76
TORI [TORI] 1 08:37 08:42 82
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 08:48 08:49 92
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 08:58 08:59 100
DEMU [DEMU] 1 09:08 09:09 108
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 09:19 09:20 115
BFQ 1 09:31 09:32 121
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 09:42 09:43 128
HHG 1 09:52 09:53 138
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 09:59 10:01 146
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 10:25 10:35 156
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 10:42 10:43 161
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 10:50 10:51 168
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 11:00 11:01 175
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 11:15 11:20 183
KAJRI [KFT] 1 11:29 11:30 193
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 11:38 11:39 201
TRZ 1 11:59 12:00 210
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 12:10 12:20 216
SQS 1 12:26 12:27 222
KRTA 1 12:34 12:35 226
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 12:44 12:45 232
SZF 1 12:54 12:55 237
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 13:05 13:06 244
KVQ 1 13:15 13:16 250
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 13:26 13:27 256
JAPLA [JPL] 1 13:37 13:38 263
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 13:50 13:51 271
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 13:59 14:01 279
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 14:10 14:11 286
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 14:20 14:21 293
BCJ 1 14:30 14:31 301
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 14:40 14:41 309
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 15:00 Dest 315