GMO-BRWD PASS [53347] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GMO-BRWD PASS [53347] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GMO-BRWD PASS53347GMOBRWDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 Src 09:50 0
TELO [TELO] 1 10:04 10:05 9
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 10:16 10:21 16
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 1 10:29 10:30 23
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 10:38 10:39 28
AMLO 1 10:46 10:48 31
BERMO [BRMO] 1 10:55 10:56 34
JARANGDIH [JAN] 1 11:02 11:03 37
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 1 11:11 11:12 42
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 11:21 11:22 48
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 1 11:30 11:31 55
DANEA [DNEA] 1 11:43 11:44 66
JGBR 1 11:53 11:54 74
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 1 12:00 12:02 79
KMHT 1 12:08 12:10 84
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 1 12:24 12:26 91
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 12:50 13:10 100
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 13:22 13:24 110
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 13:33 13:34 119
TKS 1 13:44 13:45 126
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 13:56 13:57 134
KOLE 1 14:01 14:03 140
RAY [RAY] 1 14:10 14:11 148
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 14:23 14:24 155
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 14:32 14:33 161
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 14:51 14:52 177
TORI [TORI] 1 15:01 15:06 183
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 15:15 15:16 193
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 15:25 15:26 201
DEMU [DEMU] 1 15:34 15:35 209
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 15:42 15:43 216
BFQ 1 15:50 15:51 222
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 15:59 16:00 228
HHG 1 16:10 16:11 239
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 16:19 16:20 247
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 16:50 Dest 256
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.