ALD-CPU PASS [53346] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-CPU PASS [53346] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-CPU PASS53346ALDCPUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 14:50 0
NAINI [NYN] 1 15:01 15:03 7
KARCHANA [KCN] 1 15:13 15:14 18
BEP 1 15:23 15:24 27
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 1 15:34 15:35 38
UNCHDIH [UND] 1 15:44 15:45 46
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 16:00 16:02 54
JIGNA [JIA] 1 16:11 16:13 63
GAIPURA [GAE] 1 16:20 16:22 70
BEO 1 16:31 16:33 78
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 17:04 17:06 82
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 17:33 17:35 89
JHG 1 17:58 18:00 98
PRE 1 18:18 18:20 105
DAP 1 18:27 18:29 113
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 18:43 18:45 120
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 1 19:28 19:30 141
LUSA [LUSA] 1 20:13 20:15 162
KHRY 1 21:01 21:03 179
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 1 21:28 21:30 196
CHURK [CUK] 1 21:53 21:55 201
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 1 22:13 22:15 213
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 22:45 Dest 223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.