TIA-DNR PASSENGER [53231] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TIA-DNR PASSENGER [53231] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TIA-DNR PASSENGER53231TIADNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TILAYA [TIA] 1 Src 14:30 0
JTIN 1 15:13 15:15 21
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 16:00 16:15 46
NALANDA [NLD] 1 16:36 16:38 57
POE 1 16:52 16:54 63
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 1 17:07 17:09 69
WENA [WENA] 1 17:47 17:49 83
HARNAUT [HRT] 1 18:01 18:03 88
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 18:40 18:45 99
KARAUTA [KWO] 1 18:53 18:55 108
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 19:01 19:03 114
FATWA [FUT] 1 19:28 19:30 122
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 19:35 19:37 128
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 21:20 21:22 134
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 21:29 21:31 137
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 21:40 21:42 142
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 22:05 22:10 144
SCY 1 22:15 22:17 147
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 22:24 22:26 150
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 22:40 Dest 154
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.