53213 - PNBE-GAYA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-GAYA PASS [53213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA PASS
PNBEGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 14:00 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 1 14:10 14:11 6
RSMN 1 14:15 14:16 10
PNUG 1 14:20 14:21 12
PUNPUN [PPN] 1 14:25 14:26 13
JTDM 1 14:28 14:29 15
POTHAHI [PFT] 1 14:33 14:34 18
NEMA 1 14:38 14:39 22
NADWAN [NDW] 1 14:43 14:44 23
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 14:53 14:54 29
NADAUJ [NDU] 1 15:06 15:07 36
KRON 1 15:14 15:15 40
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 15:19 15:20 44
JHDC 1 15:27 15:28 47
IAM 1 15:33 15:34 51
NZP 1 15:37 15:38 53
TEHTA [THA] 1 15:49 15:50 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 1 15:55 15:56 61
WW 1 16:01 16:02 63
NERH 1 16:05 16:06 68
BBHT 1 16:09 16:10 69
BELA [BELA] 1 16:13 16:14 74
NYM 1 16:19 16:20 78
OREH 1 16:23 16:24 80
CHAKAND [CKH] 1 16:29 16:30 84
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 17:05 Dest 93