SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH-LGL PGR [53175] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL PGR53175SDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 12:40 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 12:53 12:54 9
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 13:08 13:09 25
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 13:37 13:39 40
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 13:47 13:48 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 13:53 13:54 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 14:07 14:08 64
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 14:24 14:26 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 14:31 14:32 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 14:37 14:38 84
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 14:43 14:44 87
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 14:50 14:51 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 15:13 15:15 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 15:22 15:23 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 15:28 15:29 114
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 15:35 15:36 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 15:46 15:47 130
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 15:53 15:54 134
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 16:02 16:03 142
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 16:09 16:10 146
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 16:17 16:18 152
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 16:24 16:25 157
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 16:30 16:31 161
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 16:42 16:43 170
BHABTA [BFT] 1 16:49 16:50 176
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 17:02 17:12 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 17:30 17:44 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 17:50 17:51 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 17:58 17:59 199
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 18:07 18:08 206
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 18:13 18:14 211
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 18:21 18:22 218
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 18:27 18:28 222
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 18:36 18:38 228
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 18:50 Dest 229
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.